Listbot, Reborn
Fantasia Fanatic Xxxviii
03 October 2020
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Jonas Paro
Ossiarch Bonereapers
1st
Jonas Paro
Ossiarch Bonereapers
2nd
Anton Stenlund
Seraphon
2nd
Anton Stenlund
Seraphon
3rd
Albert Brunet Johansson
Seraphon
3rd
Albert Brunet Johansson
Seraphon
4th
Jesper Melander
Disciples Of Tzeentch
4th
Jesper Melander
Disciples Of Tzeentch
5th
Anton Sandström
Ossiarch Bonereapers
5th
Anton Sandström
Ossiarch Bonereapers
6th
Alexis Herbeck
Lumineth Realmlords
6th
Alexis Herbeck
Lumineth Realmlords
7th
Adam Janson
Nighthaunt
7th
Adam Janson
Nighthaunt
8th
Dennis Brännvall
Beastclaw Raiders
8th
Dennis Brännvall
Beastclaw Raiders
9th
Mattias Hänninen
Fyreslayers
9th
Mattias Hänninen
Fyreslayers
10th
Martin Myhr
Skaven
10th
Martin Myhr
Skaven
11th
Fredrik Seijsing
Grand Host Of Nagash
11th
Fredrik Seijsing
Grand Host Of Nagash
12th
Theodor Persson
Beastclaw Raiders
12th
Theodor Persson
Beastclaw Raiders
13th
Niklas Fällman
Beastclaw Raiders
13th
Niklas Fällman
Beastclaw Raiders
14th
Alex Öhlund
Disciples Of Tzeentch
14th
Alex Öhlund
Disciples Of Tzeentch
15th
Emil Sam Sebastian Hurtig
Big Waaagh
15th
Emil Sam Sebastian Hurtig
Big Waaagh
16th
Henrik Hägglund
Fyreslayers
16th
Henrik Hägglund
Fyreslayers
17th
Douglas Kärrholmen
Beastclaw Raiders
17th
Douglas Kärrholmen
Beastclaw Raiders
18th
Nicklas Nylander
Blades Of Khorne
18th
Nicklas Nylander
Blades Of Khorne
19th
Samuel Jansson
Daughters Of Khaine
19th
Samuel Jansson
Daughters Of Khaine
20th
Lukas Holmström
Seraphon
20th
Lukas Holmström
Seraphon
21st
Robin Mattas
Ossiarch Bonereapers
21st
Robin Mattas
Ossiarch Bonereapers
22nd
Petrus Brännström
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
22nd
Petrus Brännström
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
23rd
William Nygren
Sylvaneth
23rd
William Nygren
Sylvaneth
24th
Robin Nyström
Skaven
24th
Robin Nyström
Skaven
25th
Isak Anshelm
Gloomspite Gitz
25th
Isak Anshelm
Gloomspite Gitz
26th
Mikael Näslund
Ogor Mawtribes
26th
Mikael Näslund
Ogor Mawtribes
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer