Listbot, Reborn
Ulster Open 2019: Doom of Azyr
24 August 2019
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Dave Robinson
Flesh Eater Courts
1st
Dave Robinson
Flesh Eater Courts
2nd
Chris Caves Jr
Disciples Of Tzeentch
2nd
Chris Caves Jr
Disciples Of Tzeentch
3rd
Stephen Mitchell
Flesh Eater Courts
3rd
Stephen Mitchell
Flesh Eater Courts
4th
Ric Myhill
Mixed
4th
Ric Myhill
Mixed
5th
Chris Myhill
Disciples Of Tzeentch
5th
Chris Myhill
Disciples Of Tzeentch
6th
Ben Cochrane
Fyreslayers
6th
Ben Cochrane
Fyreslayers
7th
Michael Wendel
Disciples Of Tzeentch
7th
Michael Wendel
Disciples Of Tzeentch
8th
Will O Siorain
Idoneth Deepkin
8th
Will O Siorain
Idoneth Deepkin
9th
Donal Taylor
Gloomspite Gitz
9th
Donal Taylor
Gloomspite Gitz
10th
Shane Forde
Beasts Of Chaos
10th
Shane Forde
Beasts Of Chaos
11th
Neil Montgomery
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
11th
Neil Montgomery
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
12th
Andy Scott
Ironjawz
12th
Andy Scott
Ironjawz
13th
Craig Morrow
Skaven
13th
Craig Morrow
Skaven
14th
Jp Ganis
Gloomspite Gitz
14th
Jp Ganis
Gloomspite Gitz
15th
Michael Brough
Skaven
15th
Michael Brough
Skaven
16th
Callum Sinclair
Gloomspite Gitz
16th
Callum Sinclair
Gloomspite Gitz
17th
Rob Kelly
Flesh Eater Courts
17th
Rob Kelly
Flesh Eater Courts
18th
Solomon Morrow
Grand Host Of Nagash
18th
Solomon Morrow
Grand Host Of Nagash
19th
Dave Kane
Kharadron Overlords
19th
Dave Kane
Kharadron Overlords
20th
James Pickup
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
20th
James Pickup
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
21st
Colin Cochrane
Stormcast Eternals
21st
Colin Cochrane
Stormcast Eternals
22nd
Nathan Sandison
Flesh Eater Courts
22nd
Nathan Sandison
Flesh Eater Courts
23rd
Evan White
Skaven
23rd
Evan White
Skaven
24th
Daermot Leacy
Stormcast Eternals
24th
Daermot Leacy
Stormcast Eternals
25th
Phil McGuinness
Kharadron Overlords
25th
Phil McGuinness
Kharadron Overlords
26th
Mark Roberts
Bonesplitterz
26th
Mark Roberts
Bonesplitterz
27th
Bob Frazer
Fyreslayers
27th
Bob Frazer
Fyreslayers
28th
Michael Byrne
Seraphon
28th
Michael Byrne
Seraphon
29th
Hayden Mcmurray
Ironjawz
29th
Hayden Mcmurray
Ironjawz
30th
Robbie Wright
Idoneth Deepkin
30th
Robbie Wright
Idoneth Deepkin
31st
Chris Archibald
Kharadron Overlords
31st
Chris Archibald
Kharadron Overlords
32nd
John Dorrian
Skaven
32nd
John Dorrian
Skaven
33rd
Sean Murray
Stormcast Eternals
33rd
Sean Murray
Stormcast Eternals
34th
Simon Mcpolin
Stormcast Eternals
34th
Simon Mcpolin
Stormcast Eternals
35th
Samuel Greene
Skaven
35th
Samuel Greene
Skaven
36th
Kieran Mcparland
Nighthaunt
36th
Kieran Mcparland
Nighthaunt
37th
Chris Elliot
Skaven
37th
Chris Elliot
Skaven
38th
Kevin Grimes
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
38th
Kevin Grimes
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
39th
Matty Kane
Stormcast Eternals
39th
Matty Kane
Stormcast Eternals
40th
Sean Ohara
Flesh Eater Courts
40th
Sean Ohara
Flesh Eater Courts
41st
Tom Cothier
Stormcast Eternals
41st
Tom Cothier
Stormcast Eternals
42nd
David Neri
Flesh Eater Courts
42nd
David Neri
Flesh Eater Courts
43rd
Martin Wilson
Fyreslayers
43rd
Martin Wilson
Fyreslayers
44th
Chris Nellis
Ironjawz
44th
Chris Nellis
Ironjawz
45th
Barry White
Beastclaw Raiders
45th
Barry White
Beastclaw Raiders
46th
Grant Fraser
Flesh Eater Courts
46th
Grant Fraser
Flesh Eater Courts
47th
Rik Eddon
Fyreslayers
47th
Rik Eddon
Fyreslayers
48th
Kevin Harrington
Flesh Eater Courts
48th
Kevin Harrington
Flesh Eater Courts
49th
Gavin Dorrigan
Flesh Eater Courts
49th
Gavin Dorrigan
Flesh Eater Courts
50th
Martin Laughlin
Skaven
50th
Martin Laughlin
Skaven
51st
Malachy Mcc
Grand Host Of Nagash
51st
Malachy Mcc
Grand Host Of Nagash
52nd
Adam Fox
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
52nd
Adam Fox
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer