Listbot, Reborn
BOBO
28 July 2018
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Jack Armstrong
Stormcast Eternals
1st
Jack Armstrong
Stormcast Eternals
2nd
Daniel Ford
Blades Of Khorne
2nd
Daniel Ford
Blades Of Khorne
3rd
Peter Humpage
Order Draconis
3rd
Peter Humpage
Order Draconis
4th
Benjamin Savva
Daughters Of Khaine
4th
Benjamin Savva
Daughters Of Khaine
5th
Daniel Scott
Daughters Of Khaine
5th
Daniel Scott
Daughters Of Khaine
6th
Gary Percival
Idoneth Deepkin
6th
Gary Percival
Idoneth Deepkin
7th
Darren Watson
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
7th
Darren Watson
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
8th
Richard Arnolds
Fyreslayers
8th
Richard Arnolds
Fyreslayers
9th
Tony Moore
Daughters Of Khaine
9th
Tony Moore
Daughters Of Khaine
10th
James Williams
Ironjawz
10th
James Williams
Ironjawz
11th
Adam Cunis
Order Draconis
11th
Adam Cunis
Order Draconis
12th
Louis Medows
Stormcast Eternals
12th
Louis Medows
Stormcast Eternals
13th
Donal Taylor
Moonclan
13th
Donal Taylor
Moonclan
14th
Tom Fretwell
Sylvaneth
14th
Tom Fretwell
Sylvaneth
15th
Adam Hazelwood
Nighthaunt
15th
Adam Hazelwood
Nighthaunt
16th
Balal Zafar
Idoneth Deepkin
16th
Balal Zafar
Idoneth Deepkin
17th
Luke Whitehead
Flesh Eater Courts
17th
Luke Whitehead
Flesh Eater Courts
18th
Rob Nixon
Clan Skryre
18th
Rob Nixon
Clan Skryre
19th
William Barton
Stormcast Eternals
19th
William Barton
Stormcast Eternals
20th
Steve Curtis
Legion Of Night
20th
Steve Curtis
Legion Of Night
21st
Simon Eccles
Legion Of Night
21st
Simon Eccles
Legion Of Night
22nd
Andy Hughes
Sylvaneth
22nd
Andy Hughes
Sylvaneth
23rd
Mark Wildman
Legion Of Night
23rd
Mark Wildman
Legion Of Night
24th
Tom Parry
Stormcast Eternals
24th
Tom Parry
Stormcast Eternals
25th
Craig Namvar
Sylvaneth
25th
Craig Namvar
Sylvaneth
26th
Paul Haley
Daughters Of Khaine
26th
Paul Haley
Daughters Of Khaine
27th
Robert Sedgeman
Bonesplitterz
27th
Robert Sedgeman
Bonesplitterz
28th
Matthew Croad
Chaos
28th
Matthew Croad
Chaos
29th
Tim Fisher
Daughters Of Khaine
29th
Tim Fisher
Daughters Of Khaine
30th
Nigel Bartlett
Legion Of Night
30th
Nigel Bartlett
Legion Of Night
31st
Ian Spink
Bonesplitterz
31st
Ian Spink
Bonesplitterz
32nd
Mike Thomas
Legion Of Night
32nd
Mike Thomas
Legion Of Night
33rd
Jonas Paro
Legion Of Night
33rd
Jonas Paro
Legion Of Night
34th
Adrian Mcwalter
Chaos
34th
Adrian Mcwalter
Chaos
35th
Simon Froley
Daughters Of Khaine
35th
Simon Froley
Daughters Of Khaine
36th
Tom Bell
Ironjawz
36th
Tom Bell
Ironjawz
37th
Player
Nighthaunt
37th
Player
Nighthaunt
38th
Carl Martin
Seraphon
38th
Carl Martin
Seraphon
39th
Adrian Thompson
Warherds
39th
Adrian Thompson
Warherds
40th
James Boots
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
40th
James Boots
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
41st
Sean Mckechnie
Legion Of Azgorh
41st
Sean Mckechnie
Legion Of Azgorh
42nd
Stuart Hodges
Legion Of Night
42nd
Stuart Hodges
Legion Of Night
43rd
Nigel Chorlton
Disciples Of Tzeentch
43rd
Nigel Chorlton
Disciples Of Tzeentch
44th
James Hayday
Stormcast Eternals
44th
James Hayday
Stormcast Eternals
45th
Tim Holbrook
Destruction
45th
Tim Holbrook
Destruction
46th
Keith Ball
Legion Of Night
46th
Keith Ball
Legion Of Night
47th
James Powell
Stormcast Eternals
47th
James Powell
Stormcast Eternals
48th
Alex Bruce
Order
48th
Alex Bruce
Order
49th
James Bedford
Blades Of Khorne
49th
James Bedford
Blades Of Khorne
50th
Matt Shepperson
Beastclaw Raiders
50th
Matt Shepperson
Beastclaw Raiders
51st
Sam Watson
Legion Of Night
51st
Sam Watson
Legion Of Night
52nd
Craig Carlton
Disciples Of Tzeentch
52nd
Craig Carlton
Disciples Of Tzeentch
53rd
Paul Whitehead
Beastclaw Raiders
53rd
Paul Whitehead
Beastclaw Raiders
54th
George Newbould
Beastclaw Raiders
54th
George Newbould
Beastclaw Raiders
55th
Marc Wilson
Chaos
55th
Marc Wilson
Chaos
56th
Rob Noyes
Stormcast Eternals
56th
Rob Noyes
Stormcast Eternals
57th
Gareth Ravenscroft
Blades Of Khorne
57th
Gareth Ravenscroft
Blades Of Khorne
58th
Gareth Hughes
Stormcast Eternals
58th
Gareth Hughes
Stormcast Eternals
59th
Reece West
Stormcast Eternals
59th
Reece West
Stormcast Eternals
60th
Laurie H
Sylvaneth
60th
Laurie H
Sylvaneth
61st
Christian Martinsson
Nighthaunt
61st
Christian Martinsson
Nighthaunt
62nd
Marc Brookes
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
62nd
Marc Brookes
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
63rd
Nick Thompson
Moonclan
63rd
Nick Thompson
Moonclan
64th
James Thompson
Sylvaneth
64th
James Thompson
Sylvaneth
65th
Richard Wilson
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
65th
Richard Wilson
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
66th
Tim Unwin
Cities Of Sigmar
66th
Tim Unwin
Cities Of Sigmar
67th
Omar Valero
Stormcast Eternals
67th
Omar Valero
Stormcast Eternals
68th
Jack Spencer
Legion Of Night
68th
Jack Spencer
Legion Of Night
69th
Lee Bromley
Seraphon
69th
Lee Bromley
Seraphon
70th
William Morris
Sylvaneth
70th
William Morris
Sylvaneth
71st
Nick Peart
Destruction
71st
Nick Peart
Destruction
72nd
John Greene
Order
72nd
John Greene
Order
73rd
Lindon Wedgewood
-
73rd
Lindon Wedgewood
-
74th
Adam Calver
Stormcast Eternals
74th
Adam Calver
Stormcast Eternals
75th
James Moore
Cities Of Sigmar
75th
James Moore
Cities Of Sigmar
76th
Tom Fildes
Kharadron Overlords
76th
Tom Fildes
Kharadron Overlords
77th
Chris White
Beastclaw Raiders
77th
Chris White
Beastclaw Raiders
78th
Simon Bradbury
Chaos
78th
Simon Bradbury
Chaos
79th
Miles Hewitt
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
79th
Miles Hewitt
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
80th
Nick Pratt
Beastclaw Raiders
80th
Nick Pratt
Beastclaw Raiders
81st
Simon Partridge
Cities Of Sigmar
81st
Simon Partridge
Cities Of Sigmar
82nd
Gareth Holmes
Stormcast Eternals
82nd
Gareth Holmes
Stormcast Eternals
83rd
Ben Booker
Chaos
83rd
Ben Booker
Chaos
84th
Graham Dane
Clan Pestilens
84th
Graham Dane
Clan Pestilens
85th
Player
Blades Of Khorne
85th
Player
Blades Of Khorne
86th
Colin Mather
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
86th
Colin Mather
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer