Listbot, Reborn
World AoS Teams TTS Event
18 March 2021
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Tickle Me Teclis Oliver Dempsey
-
1st
Tickle Me Teclis Oliver Dempsey
-
2nd
Big Damn Heroesorkmann
-
2nd
Big Damn Heroesorkmann
-
3rd
Team Symdavid Allan
-
3rd
Team Symdavid Allan
-
4th
Team Dimeduard Puig
-
4th
Team Dimeduard Puig
-
5th
Rogue Tradercasper Goldenboy Karlsmose
-
5th
Rogue Tradercasper Goldenboy Karlsmose
-
6th
Rogue Traderrune Holse
-
6th
Rogue Traderrune Holse
-
7th
Nosgoth Anttu
-
7th
Nosgoth Anttu
-
8th
Jankier And Spankierstuart Irongutsman Mccowan
-
8th
Jankier And Spankierstuart Irongutsman Mccowan
-
9th
Team Beatdownpauliswright
-
9th
Team Beatdownpauliswright
-
10th
Bad Moon Loonsmatthew Gouldesbrough
-
10th
Bad Moon Loonsmatthew Gouldesbrough
-
11th
Bad Moon Loonsdaniil Osudin
-
11th
Bad Moon Loonsdaniil Osudin
-
12th
Team Dimmarc Pi
-
12th
Team Dimmarc Pi
-
13th
Angry Alpacas Angry Alpaca Overlord
-
13th
Angry Alpacas Angry Alpaca Overlord
-
14th
The Immovablesgreg Shelton
-
14th
The Immovablesgreg Shelton
-
15th
Disciples Of Janicealex Tubb Tubb93
Slaves To Darkness
15th
Disciples Of Janicealex Tubb Tubb93
Slaves To Darkness
16th
Mele Team Poteschristophe Pan
-
16th
Mele Team Poteschristophe Pan
-
17th
Basil Inferrera
-
17th
Basil Inferrera
-
18th
Seraphonies Jiwan Noah Singh
-
18th
Seraphonies Jiwan Noah Singh
-
19th
Team Beatdownvito Roppo Iunctaiuvant
-
19th
Team Beatdownvito Roppo Iunctaiuvant
-
20th
Team Symluke Morton
-
20th
Team Symluke Morton
-
21st
Nosgoth Pietari Jukarainen
-
21st
Nosgoth Pietari Jukarainen
-
22nd
Tonsoffunjacob Turner
-
22nd
Tonsoffunjacob Turner
-
23rd
Mele Team Potesneow
-
23rd
Mele Team Potesneow
-
24th
Disciples Of Janiceluke Willoughby
-
24th
Disciples Of Janiceluke Willoughby
-
25th
Jankier And Spankieralan Joynes
Seraphon
25th
Jankier And Spankieralan Joynes
Seraphon
26th
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamersdlf
-
26th
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamersdlf
-
27th
The Eh Teamjoshua The Beast Pound
-
27th
The Eh Teamjoshua The Beast Pound
-
28th
Tickle Me Teclis Mitch Khwaja
-
28th
Tickle Me Teclis Mitch Khwaja
-
29th
Disciples Of Janicehippychef
-
29th
Disciples Of Janicehippychef
-
30th
Team Symstephen Follows
-
30th
Team Symstephen Follows
-
31st
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamersayzee
-
31st
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamersayzee
-
32nd
Rogue Tradersvend Kristensen
-
32nd
Rogue Tradersvend Kristensen
-
33rd
The Eh Teamcarl Ong
-
33rd
The Eh Teamcarl Ong
-
34th
The Dennises And Their Menacesdylan Gray
-
34th
The Dennises And Their Menacesdylan Gray
-
35th
The Tragically Gitzoliviergandouet
-
35th
The Tragically Gitzoliviergandouet
-
36th
Rogue Traderkasper Agdal
-
36th
Rogue Traderkasper Agdal
-
37th
Angry Alpacas Artyom Kurepin
-
37th
Angry Alpacas Artyom Kurepin
-
38th
The Immovablesdan Arnold
-
38th
The Immovablesdan Arnold
-
39th
Mele Team Potesfranck Selve
-
39th
Mele Team Potesfranck Selve
-
40th
The Dennises And Their Menacestavi Gane
-
40th
The Dennises And Their Menacestavi Gane
-
41st
Team Beatdownmichael Peterson
-
41st
Team Beatdownmichael Peterson
-
42nd
Tonsoffunoldmatecob
-
42nd
Tonsoffunoldmatecob
-
43rd
Angry Alpacas Philipp Kartaev
-
43rd
Angry Alpacas Philipp Kartaev
-
44th
Big Damn Heroesjollyblade
-
44th
Big Damn Heroesjollyblade
-
45th
Team Fiction Owen Jackson
-
45th
Team Fiction Owen Jackson
-
46th
The Tragically Gitzridge Hanna
-
46th
The Tragically Gitzridge Hanna
-
47th
Gangs Of New Pork Jon Keightley
-
47th
Gangs Of New Pork Jon Keightley
-
48th
The Immovablesray Standage
-
48th
The Immovablesray Standage
-
49th
Jankier And Spankierarthur Voulgaris
-
49th
Jankier And Spankierarthur Voulgaris
-
50th
Disciples Of Atahualpaquironex
-
50th
Disciples Of Atahualpaquironex
-
51st
Nosgoth Darryn Quirk
-
51st
Nosgoth Darryn Quirk
-
52nd
The Eh Teamtyler Buckets Pearson
-
52nd
The Eh Teamtyler Buckets Pearson
-
53rd
The Dennises And Their Menacesconstantinvaldor
-
53rd
The Dennises And Their Menacesconstantinvaldor
-
54th
Team Dimàngel Rodríguez
-
54th
Team Dimàngel Rodríguez
-
55th
Gangs Of New Pork Gerald W Wilhelm Geedub Est
-
55th
Gangs Of New Pork Gerald W Wilhelm Geedub Est
-
56th
The Tragically Gitzcouic Carl Hudon
-
56th
The Tragically Gitzcouic Carl Hudon
-
57th
Team Fiction Lhw
-
57th
Team Fiction Lhw
-
58th
Jankier And Spankierpask
-
58th
Jankier And Spankierpask
-
59th
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamerscipolla
-
59th
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamerscipolla
-
60th
Seraphonies Chris Hernandez
-
60th
Seraphonies Chris Hernandez
-
61st
Angry Alpacas Oleg Krasulin
-
61st
Angry Alpacas Oleg Krasulin
-
62nd
The Eh Teamjordan Duncan
-
62nd
The Eh Teamjordan Duncan
-
63rd
Disciples Of Janicetrogdor Gmt 8
-
63rd
Disciples Of Janicetrogdor Gmt 8
-
64th
Team Fiction Leor
-
64th
Team Fiction Leor
-
65th
The Dennises And Their Menacesdennis Profijt Firefrog
-
65th
The Dennises And Their Menacesdennis Profijt Firefrog
-
66th
Tonsoffunanthony Feeth Johnson
-
66th
Tonsoffunanthony Feeth Johnson
-
67th
Big Damn Heroesjonathan Burn Taurielblack
-
67th
Big Damn Heroesjonathan Burn Taurielblack
-
68th
Seraphonies Kyle Calip
-
68th
Seraphonies Kyle Calip
-
69th
Bad Moon Loonsmatt Grace
-
69th
Bad Moon Loonsmatt Grace
-
70th
Gangs Of New Pork Thaddeus03
-
70th
Gangs Of New Pork Thaddeus03
-
71st
The Immovablescole Wright
-
71st
The Immovablescole Wright
-
72nd
The Tragically Gitzmatthew Kowalyk
-
72nd
The Tragically Gitzmatthew Kowalyk
-
73rd
Disciples Of Atahualpapablo Feuillerat
-
73rd
Disciples Of Atahualpapablo Feuillerat
-
74th
Team Fiction Matthew Davies
-
74th
Team Fiction Matthew Davies
-
75th
The Soulsquadelchapu
-
75th
The Soulsquadelchapu
-
76th
Tonsoffunjason Egli
-
76th
Tonsoffunjason Egli
-
77th
Nosgoth Barban Nicolas Caïus
-
77th
Nosgoth Barban Nicolas Caïus
-
78th
Team Beatdownjakerussi
-
78th
Team Beatdownjakerussi
-
79th
The Soulsquadmarrlfox
-
79th
The Soulsquadmarrlfox
-
80th
Team Symlewisswan
-
80th
Team Symlewisswan
-
81st
Tickle Me Teclis Korey Mckinney
-
81st
Tickle Me Teclis Korey Mckinney
-
82nd
Bad Moon Loonstom Gilboy
-
82nd
Bad Moon Loonstom Gilboy
-
83rd
Tickle Me Teclis Marc Fournier
-
83rd
Tickle Me Teclis Marc Fournier
-
84th
Team Dimvictor Cánovas
-
84th
Team Dimvictor Cánovas
-
85th
Summoned From The Internet Daniel Laatsch
-
85th
Summoned From The Internet Daniel Laatsch
-
86th
The Soulsquadilef
-
86th
The Soulsquadilef
-
87th
Summoned From The Internet Madmentat
-
87th
Summoned From The Internet Madmentat
-
88th
Summoned From The Internet Montypython
-
88th
Summoned From The Internet Montypython
-
89th
The Soulsquadtitankiller
-
89th
The Soulsquadtitankiller
-
90th
Disciples Of Atahualpajuanohartley
-
90th
Disciples Of Atahualpajuanohartley
-
91st
Big Damn Heroesmogorva
-
91st
Big Damn Heroesmogorva
-
92nd
Disciples Of Atahualpadavid Otárola
-
92nd
Disciples Of Atahualpadavid Otárola
-
93rd
Mele Team Potesfrancois Mercier
-
93rd
Mele Team Potesfrancois Mercier
-
94th
Gangs Of New Pork James Chan Gweynor
-
94th
Gangs Of New Pork James Chan Gweynor
-
95th
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamersbjörn H
-
95th
Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamersbjörn H
-
96th
Summoned From The Internet Justin Mclawhorn
-
96th
Summoned From The Internet Justin Mclawhorn
-
97th
Mele Team Potesguillaume Garnier
-
97th
Mele Team Potesguillaume Garnier
-
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer